Freitag, Oktober 20, 2017
Text Size

Spielpläne 2009 / 2010

Termine Ergebnisse
19.09.2009 Spiel
Green Kryptonite : City Gents 3 6:4
DC Mosbach 1 : City Gents 1 6:4
City Gents 2 : Flamengos 2 0:10
City Gents 4 : DC OA Lauffen 3 5:5
03.10.2009
City Gents 3 : Schafschützen 6:4
City Gents 1 : DC Urbach 3 9:1
DC Urbach 4 : City Gents 2 9:1
RV Comburg : City Gents 4 4:6
17.10.2009
DC Wölfsölden 1 : City Gents 3 1:9
Krone Wolfsölden : City Gents 1 3:7
City Gents 2 : DC Besga Zwoi 5:5
City Gents 4 : DC Mephisto 2 7:3
31.10.2009
City Gents 3 : DC Urbach 2 4:6
City Gents 1 : DC OA Lauffen 2 8:2
Spielfrei : City Gents 2 ---
DC Wolfsölden 2 : City Gents 4 9:1
14.11.2009
City Gents 3 : DC Holzspechte 1 5:5
DC Bodyguard : City Gents 1 3:7
Satanic Darters : City Gents 2 10:0
City Gents 4 : Red Kryptonite 1:9
05.12.2009
DC Urbach 1 : City Gents 3 2:8
City Gents 1 : DC Mosbach 1 4:6
City Gents 2 : Blue Kryptonite 3:7
Stoffies : City Gents 4 8:2
23.01.2010
Flamengos 1 : City Gents 3 4:6
DC Urbach 3 : City Gents 1 3:7
City Gents 2 : Dart Brothers 2 3:7
Schwabenpfeile : City Gents 4 3:7
06.02.2010
City Gents 3 : Dart Brother´s 1 4:6
City Gents 1 : Krone Wolfsölden 3:7
DC Besga Zwoi : City Gents 2 2:8
DC OA Lauffen 3 : City Gents 4 6:4
13.02.2010
DC Besga Ois : City Gents 3 3:7
DC OA Lauffen 2 : City Gents 1 4:6
City Gents 2 : SDC Marbach 1:9
City Gents 4 : keine Spiele ---
20.02.2010
City Gents 3 : Green Kryptonite 4:6
City Gents 1 : DC Bodyguard 6:4
Flamengos 2 : City Gents 2 9:1
City Gents 4 : keine Spiele ---
27.02.2010
Schafschützen : City Gents 3 4:6
DC Mephisto 1

City Gents 1 5:5
City Gents 2 : DC Urbach 4 3:7
City Gents 4 : RV Comburg 6:4
06.03.2010
City Gents 3 : DC Wölfsölden 1 5:5
City Gents 1 : DC Holzspechte 2
8:2
DC Wolfsölden 3 : City Gents 2 8:2
DC Mephisto 2 : City Gents 4 1:9
20.03.2010
City Gents 1 Krone Wolfsölden 3:7
27.03.2010
DC Urbach 2 : City Gents 3 8:2
DC Mosbach 1
: City Gents 1
5:5
City Gents 2 : Spielfrei ---
City Gents 4 : DC Wolfsölden 2 3:7
03.04.2010
DC Holzspechte 1 : City Gents 3 2:8
City Gents 1 : Laufen Hawks
3:7
City Gents 2 : Satanic Darters 1:9
City Gents 4 : kein Spiel ---
01.05.2010
City Gents 1 DC Mephisto 1 7:3
08.05.2010
City Gents 3 : DC Urbach 1 5:5
DC Holzspechte 2
: City Gents 1
4:6
Blue Kryptonite : City Gents 2 2:8
Red Kryptonite : City Gents 4 9:1
22.05.2010
City Gents 3 : Flamengos 1 4:6
Krone Wolfsölden
: City Gents 1
6:4
Dart Brothers 2 : City Gents 2 9:1
City Gents 4 : Stoffies 3:7
12.06.2010
Dart Brother´s 1 : City Gents 3 9:1
City Gents 1 : DC Mosbach 1
4:6
City Gents 2 : DC Besga Zwoi 4:6
City Gents 4 : kein Spiel ---
26.06.2010
City Gents 3 : DC Besga Ois 10:0
Laufen Hawks
: City Gents 1
6:4
SDC Marbach : City Gents 2
RV Comburg : City Gents 4 3.7
Kategorie: Steel Dart Liga

Members only



Termine