Freitag, Oktober 20, 2017
Text Size

Rangliste

  Die Rangliste 2006 / 2007   Turnierstart 04. Juli 2006
City Gents e.V. Turnierende 26.Juni 2007
Rang Name 180er *HF Alt Spiel **APS
1 Wendtorff, Wolfgang 13 161 415 8 423
2 Posthoff, Johannes 6 144 286   286
3 Potthast, Sven 2 116 253 6 259
4 Spengler, Thomas 2 111 216 10 226
5 Bauer, Lydia 1   141 5 146
6 Gold, Ralf 1 117 136   136
7 Eckermann, Sonja     122 3 125
8 Gambka, Hans     108 4 112
9 Rommel, Markus     109 3 112
10 Brauer, Heiko   112 110   110
11 Bajohr, Nadine     105 4 109
12 Gambka, Klaus 1 117 99   99
13 Bietz, Detlef 2 120 53   53
14 Hug, Sandra     47   47
15 Warth, Frank 1 120 46   46
16 Potthast, Armin     40   40
17 Friedrich, Bernd 1   34   34
18 Bühl, Marco   111 32   32
19 Reuchlein, Tino     22   22
20 Schmid, Klaus     14   14
21 Puls, Marko 2   10   10
22 Schneider, Uwe     9   9
23 Kempter, Sabine     8   8
24 Fink, Denis     7   7
25 Hanser, Michelle     7   7
26 Engl, Andi   118 6   6
27 Klinkert, Hans     6   6
28 Krämer, Tessa     6   6
29 Kremser, Markus   102 5   5
30 Kiefer, Vanessa     4   4
31 Koenig, Ephraim     4   4
32 Steinetz, Ralf     4   4
33 Ferderer, Larissa     3   3
34 Nier, Christiane     3   3
35 Dincsoy, Ahmet     2   2
36 Drotleff, Artur     2   2
37 Kipp, Sascha     2   2
38 Leyb, Michael     2   2
39 Müller, Matthias     2   2
40 Scheuerle, Frank     2   2
41 Hochheim, Sindy     1   1
42 Wiedmann, Steffen     1   1
43 Gambka, Thomas         0
44           0
45           0
             
             
  Der Highfinish          
             
Rang Name HF Art des HF  
1 Wendtorff,W. 161 T20, T17, BE  
2 Posthoff,J. 144 T20, T20, D12  
3 Wendtorff,W. 125 B, T20, D20    
4 Wendtorff,W. 121 20, T17, BE    
5 Bietz,D. 120 T20, 20, D20    
6 Posthoff,J. 120 20, T20, D20    
7 Warth,F. 120 T20, 20, D20    
8 Wendtorff,W. 120 T20, 20, D20    
9 Wendtorff,W. 120 T20, 20, D20    
10 Engl,A 118 T20, D18, D11  
11 Gambka,K. 117 17, T20, D20    
12 Gold,R. 117 17, T20, D20    
13 Gold,R. 116 T20, 16, D20    
14 Gold,R. 116 T20, 16, D20    
15 Gold,R. 116 T20, 16, D20    
16 Potthast,S. 116 T20, 16, D20    
17 Wendtorff,W. 116 T20, 16, D20    
18 Posthoff,J. 114 T19, 19, D19    
19 Wendtorff,W. 114 T20. 14, D20    
20 Brauer,H. 112 T18, 18, D20    
21 Bühl,M. 111 20, T17, D20    
22 Spengler,T 111 1, T20, BE    
23 Wendtorff,W. 111 T19, 14, D20    
24 Potthast,S. 110 20, T20, D15    
25 Wendtorff,W. 110 T20, BE    
26 Gold,R. 108 20, T20, D14    
27 Posthoff,J. 108 T20, 8, D20    
28 Potthast,S. 104 T18, BE    
29 Spengler,T 104 T20, 8, D18    
30 Wendtorff,W. 104 T18, BE    
31 Brauer,H. 103 T19, 14, D16    
32 Potthast,S. 103 T19, 16, D15    
33 Wendtorff,W. 103 19, T16, D18    
34 Kremser,M. 102 T20, 6, D18    
35 Posthoff,J. 102 T20, 10, D16    
36 Posthoff,J. 102 20, BE, D16    
37 Spengler,T 102 T20, 10, D16    
38 Bietz;D. 100 20, T20, D10    
39 Gambka,K. 100 T20, D20    
40 Posthoff,J. 100 T20, D20    
41 Posthoff,J. 100 T20, D20    
42 Wendtorff,W. 100 T20, D20    
43 Wendtorff,W. 100 T20, D20    
             
             
  Der shortest leg          
             
1 Wendtorff,W. 12        
2 Wendtorff,W. 14        
3 Potthast,S. 14        
4 Wendtorff,W. 15 3x      
5 Posthoff,J. 15        
6 Kremser,M. 15        
7 Wendtorff,W. 16 4x      
8 Potthast,S. 16        
9 Posthoff,J. 16        
10 Gambka,K. 16        
11 Bietz,D. 16        
12 Wendtorff,W. 17 4x      
13 Spengler,T. 17        
14 Potthast,S. 17        
15 Posthoff,J. 17        
16 Wendtorff,W. 18        
17 Posthoff,J. 18 5x      
18 Kremser,M. 18        
19 Bühl,M. 18        
20 Wendtorff,W. 19 3x      
21 Spengler,T. 19        
22 Potthast,S. 19        
23 Potthast,S. 19        
24 Posthoff,J. 19 2x      
25 Gambka,K. 19        
26 Brauer,H. 19        
27 Wendtorff,W. 20        
28 Spengler,T. 20        
29 Posthoff,J. 20        
Kategorie: Rangliste

Members only



Termine